CALOUNDRA BRIDGE CLUB

...the friendly club

Club logo

Home

Events

Sessions

Lessons

Documents

Calendar

Results

Contact


This report only lists pairs who have played in 4 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
Caloundra GNOT 2018
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1STEPHEN HUGHES / ANDREW DUNLOP7319.7682.81.2551
2PETER BUSCH / ADRIENNE KELLY6829.2682.61.2517
3DAVID HARRIS / TIMOTHY RIDLEY10713.29113.61.1476
4JIM MARTIN / LYN MARTIN10810.69113.31.1442
5ALAN MALTBY / DIANE MALTBY550.1655.10.8342
6TONY WALFORD / WILMA HIDDINS6525.6977.80.7859
7ROSEMARY CROWLEY / RICHARD PERRY664.5968.30.6894
8MAUREEN JAKES / GEOFF OLSEN5524.8967.40.6810
9BILL LINDSAY / MARIA LINDSAY5228.9966.50.6714
10WENDY O'BRIEN / KEN ROGERS634.4965.20.6585
11VILMA LAWS / JILLIANA BELL42-8.7637.70.5707
12JUDITH LEATHLEY / JAN HOFFMAN61-13.1954.40.5499
13PATRICIA WAKEFORD / PETER MCNAMEE3131.8946.90.4736
14ANDREA SMITH / CHRIS BIRCH1854.7945.40.4582
15ERROL MILLER / DOROTHY GEHRKE3420.5944.30.4470
16CHRISTINE BAYNES / ROZANNE THOMAS31-3.9629.10.4402
17DEBBIE GIBBARDS / GARY GIBBARDS48-23.4936.30.3664
18DENIS MOODY / CATHY CLARKE35-24.2622.90.3468
19BEV NORTHEY / DIANNE THATCHER31-2.4929.80.3008
20KIYOMI AVUNDUK / ASTRID BORCHARDT32-9.0927.50.2778
21GEORGE KRUZ / TRISH NORRIS125.9615.00.2269
22JUDY HILDEBRAND / MYLES KAPATAN714.1914.00.1417
23LYNDA LAFFAN / UPASANA SHANTI713.4913.70.1386
24INES DAWES / JOHN MORRIS-833.568.80.1326
25MICHAEL PHILLIPS / SHIRLEY PHILLIPS21-22.499.80.0988
26ANGELA HALL / JANE DALZIELL70.797.30.0741
27DI JONES / BRETT MIDDELBERG-830.697.30.0735
28ROSS GYDE / LORRAINE VACHON-1745.695.80.0586
29ANNE YOUNG / FAY STANTON-41.29-3.4-0.0342
30PAMELA HAWKINS / MERRELYN DALY-4-2.49-5.2-0.0527
31KATE BALMANNO / ANNE GULLEY3-16.79-5.3-0.0539
32ROBERT PEARCE / MARY WINCH-2-6.79-5.4-0.0542
33PEPE SCHWEGLER / LOUISE TAYLOR-SMITH14-54.99-13.4-0.1358
34DIANNE MUSGRAVE / SYL THIEBAUD2-39.09-17.5-0.1768
35RUTH MACKINLAY / MARION BUCENS-239.69-18.2-0.1838
36TESSA TOWNEND / ROBERTA MACNEE-15-19.99-25.0-0.2522
37ANITA CRESTANELLI / BRIAN HORAN-4-60.29-34.1-0.3443
38PATRICIA BUCH / JUDITH CARR-5527.19-41.5-0.4189
39RICHARD WALSH / THERESE MATTHEWS-39-6.79-42.4-0.4279
40BOB HANNAM / KARL HEMETSBERGER-32-20.99-42.5-0.4290
41LESLEY BEASLEY / THOMAS DUNSMUIR-20-21.66-30.8-0.4663
42MAUREEN WRIGHT / PRUNELLA ADAMS-40-19.59-49.8-0.5025
43MOIRA SMITH / DREW CAMPI-63-19.09-72.5-0.7323
44URSULA SHELDON / CATHERINE GRIFFITHS-73-11.89-78.9-0.7969
45BARRY BUZZA / GEOFFREY GULLEY-71-34.59-88.2-0.8914
46MARCIA CARPENTER / KRYSTYNA SCHMIDT-50-29.36-64.7-0.9798
47GLENDA VINCENT / MONIKA HUMBLE-12828.49-113.8-1.1493
48DENISE VASSELLA / MARINA MACE-109-46.89-132.4-1.3375
49NEVILLE O'BRIEN / BARRY VASSELLA-9919.16-89.4-1.3552
50BERNICE WHITE / MARY BOTTOMER-127-36.79-145.3-1.4680
51JAMES SUTTON / DIANA SUTTON-91-15.36-98.7-1.4950
52VICKI AYLIFFE / SISI MACFARLANE-16916.39-160.9-1.6249

Back to Results