Karen SKIPPINGTON / Donna LINES | 7H W | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (6-FEB-24) | 6-FEB-24 | Show board |
Mark HARNACK / Jackie HENDRIX | 7NT N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-FEB-24) | 3-FEB-24 | Show board |
Stephen HUGHES / Andrew DUNLOP | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JAN-24) | 11-JAN-24 | Show board |
John ARCHER / Bill SMYTH | 7S S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-DEC-23) | 20-DEC-23 | Show board |
Chris MILES / MYLES KAPATAN | 7H S | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Chris MILES / MYLES KAPATAN | 7CX S | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Heather ANDREWS / Peter ANDREWS | 7NT S | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Harry HANKINSON / Margaret GALVIN | 7NT E | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Jack KRUIZINGA / Pat RICHARDSON | 7NT E | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Colin CROSS / Trish WYSLING | 7NT E | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Peter ZANKI / Jill MAZENGARB | 7NT E | CHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23) | 8-DEC-23 | Show board |
Stephen HUGHES / Andrew DUNLOP | 7H E | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-NOV-23) | 27-NOV-23 | Show board |
Andrew DUNLOP / JOHN NIBBS | 7H S | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-NOV-23) | 23-NOV-23 | Show board |
Siobhan DAVIES / Bob DAVIES | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-23) | 22-NOV-23 | Show board |
Ruth MACKINLAY / Wendy O'BRIEN | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-23) | 22-NOV-23 | Show board |
Susannah GRAY / Suzanne TRANTER | 7NT N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23) | 18-NOV-23 | Show board |
Mark HARNACK / JACKIE HENDRIX | 7D N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23) | 18-NOV-23 | Show board |
Kay SUTHERLAND / Anne MANESTER | 7H S | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23) | 18-NOV-23 | Show board |
Eileen SKERL / Anne MANESTER | 7H N | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23) | 13-NOV-23 | Show board |
Catherine TOWNSEND / Janie BRENNAN | 7H N | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23) | 13-NOV-23 | Show board |
Jeff FANTON / BILL HART | 7NT E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-NOV-23) | 2-NOV-23 | Show board |
Kay COAD / Maureen GRAY | 7NT E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-NOV-23) | 2-NOV-23 | Show board |
MYLES KAPATAN / Tatiana ANDREEVA | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-OCT-23) | 25-OCT-23 | Show board |
DEBORAH McANELLY / Judy LEATHLEY | 7S N | CHARITY DAY SECTION C (13-OCT-23) | 13-OCT-23 | Show board |
Jack KRUIZINGA / Pat RICHARDSON | 7NT E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-23) | 30-SEP-23 | Show board |
Kerry THORP / Greg DOBSON | 7C W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-SEP-23) | 28-SEP-23 | Show board |
Siobhan DAVIES / Andrew DUNLOP | 7NT S | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-SEP-23) | 25-SEP-23 | Show board |
Alan MALTBY / Diane MALTBY | 7NT N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23) | 20-SEP-23 | Show board |
Anne YOUNG / Amber Noonan | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23) | 20-SEP-23 | Show board |
Vilma LAWS / Jilliana BELL | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23) | 20-SEP-23 | Show board |
ANDREA SMITH / JAN HOFFMAN | 7H N | 2023 PRESIDENTS TROPHY WEEK 2 (14-SEP-23) | 14-SEP-23 | Show board |
Ivy TIMMS / MARGARET ARNOTT | 7NT S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-AUG-23) | 30-AUG-23 | Show board |
Beverley O'HARA / Kerry THORP | 7S N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23) | 11-AUG-23 | Show board |
Ian PITTS / MYLES KAPATAN | 7S N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23) | 11-AUG-23 | Show board |
Joanne SCOTT / Kerry THORP | 7H N | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-AUG-23) | 7-AUG-23 | Show board |
David CLARK / Bob GALVIN | 7H N | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-AUG-23) | 3-AUG-23 | Show board |
Greg SHAW / Rosalind WALSH | 7NT E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JUN-23) | 22-JUN-23 | Show board |
Kerry THORP / DUDLEY MCMAHON | 7S N | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JUN-23) | 16-JUN-23 | Show board |
Mark HARNACK / Alan MALTBY | 7NT S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUN-23) | 16-JUN-23 | Show board |
Kerry THORP / DUDLEY MCMAHON | 7C N | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-23) | 13-JUN-23 | Show board |
Glenda VINCENT / Cathy CLARKE | 7C W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-JUN-23) | 1-JUN-23 | Show board |
Julie BENJAMIN / Robyn KING | 7NT W | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAY-23) | 19-MAY-23 | Show board |
Peter ZANKI / Greg SHAW | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAY-23) | 10-MAY-23 | Show board |
JAN HOFFMAN / ANDREA SMITH | 7H S | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-APR-23) | 20-APR-23 | Show board |
Jill TAPSALL / KARL HEMETSBERGER | 7S E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-APR-23) | 13-APR-23 | Show board |
Frank CASTLE / Christine NORRIS | 7S E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-APR-23) | 6-APR-23 | Show board |
Judy LEATHLEY / David WILSON | 7S N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-APR-23) | 1-APR-23 | Show board |
Stephen HUGHES / Andrew DUNLOP | 7S S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-MAR-23) | 24-MAR-23 | Show board |
Judy HILDEBRAND / Allan ADAMS | 7S W | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-MAR-23) | 24-MAR-23 | Show board |
Gregory SULZBERGER / Angela ROBINSON | 7S S | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (24-MAR-23) | 24-MAR-23 | Show board |