Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Bob Davies (1005723) Regional Master (Caloundra) Bob Hannam (949558) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
2 | Annette Hyland (634891) Gold Life Master (Redcliffe) Abby Wanigaratne (707937) Silver Life Master (Noosa) |
|
3 | Murray Perrin (659444) Grand Master (QCBC) Lyndon Sanderson (464120) Silver Life Master (Noosa) |
|
4 | John Scrivens (471054) Grand Master (NSBC) Paul Roberts (412317) Gold Life (NSBC) |
|
5 | Peter Keys (1076671) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) Bev O'Hara (823244) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
6 | Tricia Merefield (262838) State Master (SCCBC) Carmel Dwan (995312) Bronze Local Master (SCCBC) |
|
7 | Amber Noonan (104388) Gold Life (Sunshine Coast) Anne Young (85855) Gold Life (Caloundra) |
|
8 | Ross Shardlow (826898) Bronze National (Arana) Fay Jeppesen (877514) Silver Life (Redcliffe) |
|
9 | Ruth Webb (593915) Silver Life (MBBC) Lin McLaren (972738) Bronze State (MBBC) |
|
10 | Joan Jenkins (836788) Silver Life Master (QCBC) Linda Norman (797448) Bronze Life Master (QCBC) |
|
11 | Greg Dobson (1076663) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) Linda Lee (1081403) Regional Master (Caloundra) |
|
12 | Kay Webber (86495) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Robyn Brown (633852) Life Master (SCCBC) |
|
13 | Raelene Clark (504173) National (TBC) Joyanne Gissing (965006) Bronze Local |
|
14 | Helen Blair (825395) National (Toowong) Inta Devine (960535) State Master (Toowong) |
|
15 | Peter Zanki (1102011) Local Master (Caloundra) Jill Mazengarb (1062727) Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
16 | Julie Scott (992291) State Master (Coolum) Elizabeth Van Vugt (918611) Bronze State (Noosa) |
|
17 | Jillian Bell (507245) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Suzanne Gardner (69639) Regional Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
18 | Barbara Holmes (128139) Silver Life Master (Caloundra) Chris Birch (576646) Bronze Life Master (Caloundra) |
|
19 | Lynda Laffan (714161) State Master (Caloundra) Upasana Shanti (1037501) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
20 | Herold Rienstra (112941) Gold Life (Redcliffe) Melissa Webber (844950) National (Redcliffe) |
|
21 | Cathy Clarke (652474) Bronze National (Caloundra) Judy Leathley (724130) Life Master (Caloundra) |
|
22 | Siobhan Davies (1110853) Club Master (Caloundra) Deb McAnelly (930415) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
23 | Magdeline Wong (877549) State Master (Redcliffe) Ilo Hellaby (1115073) National (Redcliffe) |
|
24 | Ken Dawson (92142) Silver Grand Master (Coolum) Adrienne Kelly (190632) Silver Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
25 | Lesley Woods (928550) Club Master (Caloundra) Rosalind Walsh (257729) Regional Master (Caloundra) |
|
26 | Kiyomi Avunduk (782807) Silver Life (SCCBC) Ursula Sheldon (724556) National (SCCBC) |
|
27 | Glenda Vincent (170658) National (Caloundra) Kate Balmanno (748803) Bronze Life (Caloundra) |
|
28 | Ivy Luck (285935) Silver Grand Master (QCBC) John Luck (305227) Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
29 | Robert Pearce (375578) Life (Caloundra) Estelle Laming (373362) Bronze National (Sunshine Coast) |
|
30 | Peter Andrews (949851) Local Master (Toowong) Heather Andrews (371343) State Master (Toowong) |
|
31 | Ken Rogers (185485) Grand Master (SCCBC) Wendy O'Brien (397997) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
32 | Randall Rusk (307424) Gold Life Master (Caloundra) Tony Walford (440760) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
33 | Andrew Dunlop (652350) Gold Life Master (Caloundra) Stephen Hughes (215899) Gold Life Master (Caloundra) |
|
34 | Ralph Parker (316911) Gold Grand Master (QCBC) Alan Corkhill (399371) Bronze State (QCBC) |
|
35 | Evelyne Mander (647888) Gold Life Master (QCBC) Robyn Clarke (720003) Silver Life Master (QCBC) |
|
36 | Geoff Olsen (494895) Gold Life Master (ACCBC) Maureen Jakes (631590) Silver Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
37 | Ines Dawes (619205) Silver Life Master (Noosa) Di Jones (95486) Grand Master (Coolum) |
|
38 | Brett Middleberg (928429) Silver National (Coolum) Rosemary Crowley (222763) Silver Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
39 | Jan Kinross (1106090) Club Master (Caboolture) Rosie Floquet (229377) State Master (Caboolture) |
|
40 | Lax Ranke (331848) Gold Life Master (QCBC) Greg Gosney (106968) Gold Life Master (QCBC) |
|
41 | Phil Hale (598526) Grand Master (Toowong) Pam Schoen (536165) Grand Master (Toowong) |
|
42 | Brian Cordiner (216781) Bronze National (SCCBC) John Kenny (782823) National Master (SCCBC) |
|
43 | Agnes Kempthorne (88005) Silver Grand Master (QCBC) Barry Kempthorne (95524) Silver Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
44 | Barbara Kent (696609) Gold Life Master (Toowong) Ross Murtagh (509418) Silver Life Master (QCBC) |
|
45 | Larry Moses (380903) Silver Grand Master (Toowong) Ziggy Konig (210316) Silver Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
46 | Judy Hildebrand (505862) Bronze National (Caloundra) Pat Hemetsberger (823791) Bronze Regional (Caloundra) |
|
Back to Coming Events |