CALOUNDRA BRIDGE CLUB

...the friendly club

Club logo

Home

Events

Sessions

Lessons

Documents

Calendar

Results

Contact


Entries List

Show Player Names only
CALOUNDRA TEAMS CONGRESS - 7-APR-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Chris BIRCH (576646) Life Master (ccbc)
June GLENN (151785) Gold Life (Toowong)
Alan HAMILTON (325937) Gold Life (Toowong)
Marion BUCENS (297992) Gold Life (Scbc`)
 
2Bob HANNAM (949558) **Local (CCBC)
Judith LEATHLEY (724130) *National (CCBC)
Upasana SHANTI (1037501) Local (CCBC)
Lynda LAFFIN (714161) Club (CCBC)
 
3Robyn BROWN (633852) **National (ccbc)
Bill LINDSAY (85553) Bronze Life (ccbc)
Maria LINDSAY (85545) Bronze Life (ccbc)
Kay WEBBER (86495) Life (ccbc)
 
4Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (SCBC)
Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa)
Richard TROLLOPE (79529) Grand Master (SCBC)
Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Silver Grand (SCBC)
 
5Peter TALL (78166) (Noosa)
Carole MCDONALD (250864) (Noosa)
Tessa TOWNEND (684090) (Noosa)
Janelle KIPPING (384120) (Noosa)
 
6Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa)
Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) National* (Noosa)
Kath COLLINS (957577) **Local (Noosa)
Lynne ROSS (1011421) Club (Noosa)
 
7Lise ALLAN (446742) Bronze Life (SCCBC)
Barbara HOLMES (128139) Bronze Life (Arana)
Warren HOLMES (124036) National (Arana)
Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (SCCBC)
 
8Judy HILDEBRAND (505862) *National (CCBC)
Kay SUTHERLAND (193798) Regional (CCBC)
Paul LAVINGS (35092) Emerald Grand (2-113)
Helen LAVINGS (684491) Silver Life (2-105)
 
9Alan BOYCE (774456) Bronze Life (QCBC)
Jack ROHDE (106968) Silver Life (QCBC)
Lex RANKE (331848) Silver Life (QCBC)
Joan JENKINS (836788) Bronze Life (QCBC)
 
10Jilliana BELL (507245) Grand (SCBC)
Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (SCBC)
Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand (SCBC)
George KRUZ (649139) *National (SCBC)
 
11Tom DUNSMUIR (811157) Regional (Ccbc)
Lesley BEASLEY (428973) Life (Ccbc)
Pat HEMETSBERGER (823791) Regional (Ccbc)
Karl HEMETSBERGER (922722) **Local (Ccbc)
 
12Tony WALFORD (440760) Grand (SCCBC)
Drew DUNLOP (652350) Gold Life (Ccbc)
Randall RUSK (307424) Silver Life (Ccbc)
Di MALTBY (145823) Grand (Ccbc)
Alan MALTBY (85588) Grand (Ccbc)
 
13Bev NORTHEY (863238) *State (SCBC)
Ross MAHER (792799) State (SCBC)
Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCBC)
Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCBC)
 
14Pat BUCH (90824) Grand Master (Ccbc)
Jo DRAKE (246409) Gold Life (SCBC)
Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand Master (SCBC)
Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Grand Master (Ccbc)
 
15Bob GALVIN (851086) Regional (Ccbc)
Janice JACKSON (836443) Regional (Ccbc)
Yvonne HOUBOLT (551325) Life (Ccbc)
Richard WALSH (422495) Life (Ccbc)
 
16Ian HALFORD (261564) Grand (QCBC)
Michelle RADKE (275621) Grand (QCBC)
Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand (Maryborough)
Val ROLAND (501549) Gold (Beenleigh)
 
17Peter BISHOP (766070) Regional (SCBC)
Betty STEWART (85715) State (CCBC)
Kay COAD (850918) *Local (CCBC)
Shona SANDES (769258) *Local (CCBC)
 
18Don LEVIN (218650) Life (SCBC)
Stephen BROOKES (84484) Grand (SCBC)
Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand (SCBC)
Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand (SCBC)
 
19Richard WARD (107964) Silver Grand (QCBC)
Tony HUTTON (29750) Gold Grand (QCBC)
Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold Grand (QCBC)
Murray PERRIN (659444) Grand (QCBC)
 
20Kate BALMANNO (748803) *National (CCBC)
Anne GULLEY (580791) Bronze Life (CCBC)
Denis MOODY (630901) Bronze Life (CCBC)
Cathy CLARK (652474) State (CCBC)
 
21Ryan TOUTON (677302) Silver Life
Richard TOUTON (464953) Grand
Paul COLLINS (164917) Silver Grand
Sue O'BRIEN (407496) Grand
 
22Robert PEARCE (375578) *National (CCBC)
Mary WINCH (226327) Grand (CCBC)
Monika HUMBLE (652423) Regional (CCBC)
Kerry THORP (1026836) Graduate (CCBC)
 
23David DELGADO (371361) *State (Noosa)
Dieter BENDT (490873) Bronze Life (Noosa)
Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa)
Isabella MICHIE (650595) National (Noosa)
Jean PEARCE (558443) (Noosa)
 
24Jan HOFFMAN (371688) Gold Life (CCBC)
Robyn BURNAGE (307440) Life (NSBC)
Gordon GEMMELL (154849) Gold Life (NSBC)
Annette HYLAND (634891) Silver Life (Redcliffe)
 
25David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa)
Sam HALVORSEN (619167) Life (Noosa)
Goeff HART (289884) Grand (Noosa)
Tim RIDLEY (730254) Grand (Noosa)
Phillipa BARNETT (89729) Grand (Noosa)
Rosemary GREEN (89745) Grand (Noosa)
 
Back to Coming Events